Tribut Dauvissat 2023 Chablis 1er Cru Beauroy 750ml
Tribut Dauvissat 2023 Chablis 1er Cru Beauroy 750ml. Premium white wine - france with Citrus, orchard fruit, white flowers, and a cool mineral lift.
Product Details
- Brand
- Tribut Dauvissat
- Category
- Wine
- Volume
- 750ml
- Availability
- In Stock
- SKU
- imp-COLL-10617336234268
Price
$120.00 USD
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Tribut Dauvissat 2023 Chablis 1er Cru Beauroy 750ml online?
B&S Wine & Spirits sells Tribut Dauvissat 2023 Chablis 1er Cru Beauroy 750ml online with secure shipping to all 50 US states. We are a licensed New York liquor retailer founded in 1970.
Does B&S Wine & Spirits ship Tribut Dauvissat 2023 Chablis 1er Cru Beauroy 750ml nationwide?
Yes. B&S Wine & Spirits ships Tribut Dauvissat 2023 Chablis 1er Cru Beauroy 750ml and all premium spirits to every US state with impact-resistant packaging and adult signature on delivery. Orders typically arrive in 3–5 business days.
How much does Tribut Dauvissat 2023 Chablis 1er Cru Beauroy 750ml cost?
Tribut Dauvissat 2023 Chablis 1er Cru Beauroy 750ml is priced at $120.00 at B&S Wine & Spirits.
About B&S Wine & Spirits
B&S Wine & Spirits152 Wyckoff Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11237, US
Phone: +1 (334) 746-9312
Email: sales@bswineandspirits.com
Hours: Mon–Fri 10am–8pm, Sat–Sun 11am–6pm